?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 November 2010 @ 07:00 pm
:: Road to Playzone ::  


I watched [ Road to Playzone ]



What I like

 

 Kawashima and Ryuya <3
 they got an interesting role in this show .

 
 I was surprised !! How he moves his body xD
 Maybe he will the next Myuto :D

 

 those 4 boys they played the role of bad boys who steal stuff,ect
 at first when Kawashima says [Brandou Brando ]  and Nakada show them the bag
 I say oh  it is [Hermes] . But it's not in fact .It could be one of Japanese brand 

 

 one of the funny scene , Kawashima copied Yara's dancing xD


 I like Yuma and Kawashima's jackets :D . Ryuya's is looks stylish too

 

 Ohh ! poor Kawashima . ended up to be in the prison 

 

Uekusa Katsuhide . Yuta's father :O

 

 Matchy appeared as special guest . look at Yuma he is so happy xD  to see Matchy againLOL

 
  Payne says that Yuma ia very good ^^

 He praised the other boys such as ABC-Z ,M.A.D and TheyBudou ^^



 This Playzone I feel that TheyBudou didn't take so big role 
 but It's ok since they are stil in the show LOL



 finaly ~ Shintaro is  so cute xD




 
 
Current Music: May'n - pink monsoon
 
 
 
sudden_wisdomsudden_wisdom on November 16th, 2010 04:30 pm (UTC)
wow
it took me a while to realise kawashima is noeru
and i love that kid

im such a bad fan ;-;
レロワ・スーガラ REROWA SUUGARAyuma_tic on November 16th, 2010 05:53 pm (UTC)
yup yup playzone was really cool this year XDDD i missed watching yuma act, he only did lots of singing and dancing activities this year XDD

btw do you know who the curly-haired slumboy is? I think he's called Hiroki or Yuki I'm not sure... but I think he's so cute~
king-kun: Yasuiking_kun on November 16th, 2010 05:58 pm (UTC)
Yes he is Nakada Hiroki ..

レロワ・スーガラ REROWA SUUGARAyuma_tic on November 16th, 2010 06:05 pm (UTC)
Oooh thank you so much~
★☆YuMi☆★: Yuma-kunyuma_daisuki on November 17th, 2010 01:56 am (UTC)
Playzone 2010 - Road to Playzone was really awesome. Having seen how much Yuma has grown~~ =DD
A.B.C-Z was absolutely hilarious xD
dewnews: yumadewnews on November 17th, 2010 03:12 am (UTC)
I haven't seen it yet!! But, your screencaps of Yuma made me really want to 55++.
JellyFishaoisora93939 on November 17th, 2010 06:37 am (UTC)
OMG Ryuya♥
I'm so happy for him=)
Can't wait to watch the DVD!!!
aloneseraphimaloneseraphim on November 24th, 2010 02:38 am (UTC)
Can nayone upload this T_T..
Thanks sharing the caps...